Property Detail

PRIVATE POOL I GOLDEN VISA I 1YR FREE SERVICE
Dubai Islands — Villa del Brunello, Dubai
AED 9,155,000
4,142 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,210 sqft
Penthouses
Details
Listing ID 14329088
Reference 102464-ZsVomK
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Rush Hour Real Estate
Agent Nikolai Khairullin
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:12
Price History
More listings in Villa del Brunello (15)
AED 2,599,000
Sea View | Beach Front Acses | High ROI | War Offer
2 1,684 sqft Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 5,150,000
2BR_Italian Beachfront Luxury Residences
2 1,324 sqft Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 5,150,000
Waterfront Living | Premium Amenities | High ROI
2 1,324 sqft Apartments
Emily Ambeault
AED 5,300,000
High-Return Luxury 2BR | Waterfront Living
2 1,067 sqft Apartments
Sabrina Amelynda
AED 6,500,000
Great ROI | Luxury | Future Investment
2 1,684 sqft Apartments
Usman Saeed Muhammad Saeed
AED 6,500,000
SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT_ITALIAN LUXURY_RESORT AMENITIES
2 1,748 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 6,500,000
Beachfront Access | Exclusive Amenities | High ROI
2 1,684 sqft Apartments
Stefano Iannotti
AED 7,599,998
Itallian Design | Beachfront Living | Palm Deira I No Commis...
4 2,534 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 7,599,998
3 2,101 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 8,080,000
3BR | Refined Italian Coastal Investment |High ROI
3 2,008 sqft Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 10,350,000
SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT_ITALIAN LUXURY_DUPLEX
4 2,527 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali