Property Detail

Spacious Two-Bedroom | High ROI | Sea view
Dubai Islands — Ayamore Residence, Dubai
AED 4,090,000
1,739 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,352 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14134049
Reference 01854
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sunset View Properties
Agent Omar Shahein
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,090,000
Urban Properties
Adam Morelli
2,352 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,090,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Naznin Bodi
2,352 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ayamore Residence (15)
AED 1,749,999
Resale| Waterfront Living| Q1 2027 Handover
1 686 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Anas
AED 2,000,000
Waterfront Living | 1 YR Post Handover | Q1 2027
1 717 sqft Apartments
Galiya Kerimkulova
AED 2,100,000
Water View | Best Price | Prime Location
1 717 sqft Apartments
Nicole Vogel
AED 2,200,000
Island Living l Waterfront living l Amenities View
1 898 sqft Apartments
Shehnaz Zahra
AED 2,540,000
Prime Investment Deal | High ROI Opportunity
1 1,399 sqft Apartments
Fahad Bin Farooq
AED 2,540,000
Luxurious Living | Resort Like Amenities | Island Lifestyle
1 1,399 sqft Apartments
Adam Morelli
AED 2,649,900
WATERFRONT POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
2 1,342 sqft Apartments
Iryna Danschke
AED 2,716,500
Luxury Beachfront Living at Dubai Islands | Premium 2 & 3 Be...
2 1,341 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 5,025,500
SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | Q1 2027 | PRIME LOCATION