Property Detail

Coastal Living with City Connectivity | Dubai Islands | Luxury Waterfront Living | Freehold | No Commission
Dubai Islands — Vayla Residences, Dubai
AED 1,595,000
1,989 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
802 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13903809
Reference 105703-uOJVSC
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:00
Price History
More listings in Vayla Residences (1)
AED 2,495,000
Coastal Living with City Connectivity | Dubai Islands | Luxu...
2 1,341 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani