Property Detail

WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER
Dubai Islands — Casagrand Hermina, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,233 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
851 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14380315
Reference YM9268-ts87zY
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Moustafa Salah
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:01
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,900,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
851 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Casagrand Hermina (15)
AED 1,650,000
WAR OFFER
1 827 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,700,000
Best Deal | High capital appreciation | Cash Offer
1 865 sqft Apartments
Zakwan Marneh
AED 1,769,164
WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER
1 827 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Salah
AED 1,800,000
Resort-Style Living | Smart Home | Steps from the Beach
1 865 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,900,000
Resort-Style Living | Smart Home | Steps from the Beach
1 872 sqft Apartments
Casagrand Gallantee Real
AED 1,900,000
Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 60/40 Easy Payment Plan
1 872 sqft Apartments
Casagrand Gallantee Real
AED 1,900,000
Prime Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Paymen...
1 872 sqft Apartments
Casagrand Gallantee Real
AED 1,923,000
Fully Furnished Smart Home 1BHK | Prime Location | Investor...
1 827 sqft Apartments
Allan Muniu
AED 1,923,005
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Smart Home Enabled | Potential ROI
1 827 sqft Apartments