Premium Quality | Best Deal | Fully Furnished
Arjan — Uniestate Supreme Residence, Dubai
AED 689,999
1,564 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
441 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14502027
Reference
103663-jwqzgb
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 690,000
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Murtaza
441 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Uniestate Supreme Residence (9)
AED 649,999
Ready To Move | High End | Payment Plan
Studio
497 sqft
Apartments
Hossam Elsakran
AED 660,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Pool View
Studio
425 sqft
Apartments
Arslan Ahmed
AED 679,999
Spacious Apartment | Rented | Pool View
Studio
498 sqft
Apartments
Arslan Ahmed
AED 680,000
Studio furnished High ROI vacant on transfer
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Raza Ghulam Murtaza
AED 695,000
Unique Layout | Spacious | Investments
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Bethany Bardsley
AED 730,000
Rented | Furnished | High floor
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Sunny Ahluwalia
AED 1,200,000
Prime Location | Good Investment | Vecant
1
983 sqft
Apartments
Dean Darby
AED 1,200,000