Property Detail

Exquisite 1-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View | Apartment for Sale in Dubai
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — FIVE Luxe, Dubai
AED 8,100,000
6,548 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,237 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12165834
Reference 42FL02
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Majestic Living Properties
Agent Carl Joiv Allison Cuaresma Rayo
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 23:52
Price History
More listings in FIVE Luxe (15)
AED 3,200,000
10% Below OP| Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Studio 812 sqft Apartments
Pavel Kharytonau
AED 3,390,000
Beachfront Living | Hotel Facilities | 8.8% ROI
Studio 711 sqft Apartments
Kristina Tsybulniak
AED 3,399,999
High-End Furnished Studio | Five Luxe | Prime Location
Studio 940 sqft Apartments
Chadi Hasan
AED 3,400,000
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal
Studio 712 sqft Apartments
Sana Mazhar
AED 3,400,000
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed Roi | Fully Furnish
Studio 712 sqft Apartments
Emin Rzazade
AED 3,450,000
Investor Deal | Guaranteed Roi | Palm View
Studio 711 sqft Apartments
Alexandra Kirina
AED 3,490,000
Exclusive | High ROI 7% | Sea View
Studio 828 sqft Apartments
Magomedsaid Gaziev
AED 3,490,000
Exclusive | High ROI 7% | Sea View
Studio 828 sqft Apartments
Magomedsaid Gaziev
AED 3,500,000
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment
Studio 940 sqft Apartments
Ciaran Delaney
AED 3,500,000
10% ROI | Large Studio | Fully Furnished
Studio 712 sqft Apartments
Svitlana Kulova
AED 3,500,000
Ready Now | Vacant | Luxurious Apartment
Studio 940 sqft Apartments
Ciaran Delaney
AED 3,500,000
Full Sea View | Spacious | Motivated Seller