Property Detail

Vacant on Transfer | Middle Floor | Uptown View
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster M, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
1,373 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
983 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,976,925
AED total
1,939
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14346638
Reference AP9147S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Stage Properties
Agent Waqar Hafeez
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 23:31
Price History
More listings in JLT Cluster M (15)
AED 950,000
High Floor| Best Price| Slightly Negotiable
1 713 sqft Apartments
Manisha Sharma
AED 1,000,000
Furnished l Big Lay-out l Balcony l Closed Kitchen
1 840 sqft Apartments
Dennis Manalo
AED 1,000,000
High Floor | 2 Balconies | Vacant | Enquire Now
1 810 sqft Apartments
Myka Eisma
AED 1,030,000
Lake View | Turn-Key Investment | Vacant
1 706 sqft Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 1,050,000
VASTU COMPLAINT | NO OBSTRUCTION | LAKE VIEW
1 742 sqft Apartments
Juhi Anand
AED 1,050,000
Premium Cluster - Mid Floor - Clean - VOT
1 749 sqft Apartments
Naveen Bhalla
AED 1,050,000
Fully Furnished | VOT | Corner Unit | Balcony
1 749 sqft Apartments
Dennis Manalo
AED 1,050,000
VASTU COMPLAINT | NO OBSTRUCTION | LAKE VIEW
1 742 sqft Apartments
Juhi Anand
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished unit | Tenanted | Balcony
1 726 sqft Apartments
Neil MacLean
AED 1,100,000