Property Detail

Vacant | Luxurious Building | Premium Living
Arjan — Curve by Sentro, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,622 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,294 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 13338045
Reference AS_CURVESENTRO_2BHK
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Asad Khan
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:30
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,100,000
Dacha Real Estate
James Odonnell
1,294 sqft
Same Price