Luxury Studio Apartment | Modern Design |Pool View
Arjan — The Central Downtown, Dubai
AED 695,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
475 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
12947348
Reference
MNA026-S-CENTRAL-STD
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 690,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Grace Kent
476 sqft
Same Price
AED 699,888
Prime Capital Real Estate
Sourav Umesh Lakhyani
475 sqft
Same Price
AED 700,994
Properties Exchange Real Estate
Ismail Abdul Rasheed
476 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Central Downtown (15)
AED 580,000
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC...
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 615,000
MODERN LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | GOOD ROI | BRAND NEW
Studio
408 sqft
Apartments
Shafia Khan
AED 650,000
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Investor Deal
Studio
489 sqft
Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 659,000
1% Payment Plan I Investor Deal I High ROI
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal