Property Detail

Two Bed + Study | Brand New | Q1 2027
Arjan — Parkside Boulevard by Tabeer, Dubai
AED 1,870,000
1,481 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,263 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (800 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,309,363
AED total
1,588
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 12890641
Reference L-280745
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Hamza Abdullah
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:36
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,870,000
DRE Homes Real Estate
Maybelyn Palma
1,263 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Parkside Boulevard by Tabeer (15)
AED 514,000
Near Handover Date | Open Views , Corner Plot
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 514,000
Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Limited U...
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 659,999
High-Floor Studio | Panoramic Views | Arjan
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 660,000
Luxury Living | Q2 2026 | Below OP
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Abdul Mutaal
AED 670,000
Brand new | High ROI | Good Price
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Rade Atallah Abosafa
AED 680,000
MODERN STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY VIEW
Studio 440 sqft Apartments
Zubair Khokar
AED 700,000
Handover Soon | Brand New | Spacious Layout | Prime Location