Property Detail

PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
Al Furjan — Zazen Gardens, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
1,841 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
869 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+28.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14504982
Reference 102586-UETJc1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency V G T Real Estate
Agent Farida Amir
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History