Property Detail

Ready to move | Spacious | Perfect Family Home | Full of Natural Light | Value for Money
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
1,718 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,445 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14399410
Reference 106997-cqva1d
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency JSK Global Real Estate
Agent Sonia Gupta
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History