Property Detail

30/70PAYMENT PLAN_SMARTHOME_NEAR METRO_BRANDED
Al Furjan — La Cle by Maaia, Dubai
AED 1,820,000
1,518 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,199 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14429983
Reference 9268-A40f5V
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Hassan Mohamed
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,810,000
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
1,199 sqft
Same Price