One Bedroom | Brand New | Vacant
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Horizon, Dubai
AED 1,775,000
2,694 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
659 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14498197
Reference
L-180640
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
More listings in Park Horizon (15)
AED 1,750,000
Vacant | Ground Floor | Brand New
1
876 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tabraiz Farooqui
AED 2,400,000
Motivated seller | Park View | Unfurnished
2
1,037 sqft
Apartments
Jili Liu
AED 2,500,000
Brand New | Prime Location | Direct Park Access
2
1,049 sqft
Apartments
Andre Henry-Watson
AED 2,600,000
Brand New | Address Views | Vacant
2
1,049 sqft
Apartments
David Sheehy
AED 2,600,000
Brand New | Pool & Community View | Dubai Hills Estate
2
1,049 sqft
Apartments
Sam Asalforoosh
AED 2,650,000
Brand New | Ready to Move | Prime Location
2
1,002 sqft
Apartments
Navid Khan
AED 2,650,000
Genuine Resale I Brand New I Cash Buyers
2
1,966 sqft
Apartments
Salman Saleh
AED 2,650,000
Full Park and Pool View | High Floor | Vacant
2
999 sqft
Apartments
Roula Sabouni
AED 2,700,000
Park and Pool View | Exclusive | Vacant | Emaar
2
999 sqft
Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 2,700,000
VACANT Modern 2BR | Furnished | Community View | Prime Locat...
2
1,037 sqft
Apartments
Suhyang Ahn
AED 2,700,000
Brand New 2-BR | Furnished | Community View
2
1,037 sqft
Apartments
Diego Andres
AED 2,700,000
Brand New | Bright 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Vacant | ReSale
2
1,037 sqft