High Floor | Pool View | Negotiable Deal
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Lane, Dubai
AED 2,520,000
2,432 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,036 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14291758
Reference
B-Feb-Thirteen-Twenty-Six-AS-157103
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Vladislav Dubrovin
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:16
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Allaf
1,036 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Zubair Omar
1,037 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Park Lane (15)
AED 1,399,999
Best Price I Multiple Units I Motivated Seller
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Amish Unalkat
AED 1,400,000
Op to Op deal | low floor | negotiable
1
647 sqft
Apartments
Erchad Hassoun
AED 1,400,000
Below OP | Best Priced | Accelerated H/O
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Michael Adele
AED 1,460,000
Al Khail Road View | Tower 3B | Low Floor
1
647 sqft
Apartments
Samir Saleh
AED 1,480,000
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment | Park Lane by Vida
1
759 sqft
Apartments
Aleksei Maslennikov
AED 1,492,888
Close to Mall | Next to Park | Interiors by Vida
1
649 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Arif
AED 1,500,000
Vibrant Lifestyle | Prime Floor | Central Location
1
651 sqft
Apartments
Rashmi Shivlani
AED 1,500,000
Premium 1BR Corner Unit | Below OP | Large Layout | Payment...
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Raqim Sacranie
AED 1,525,000
High Floor | Open View | Motivated Seller