Property Detail

Park View| Spacious 2BR |Rented High ROI
Dubai Hills Estate — Executive Residences, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
2,477 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
989 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14107711
Reference WKR-S-1070
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Wealth Key Real Estate
Agent Luping Xu
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 00:52 AED 2,700,000 AED 2,450,000 9.3%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,450,000
White & Co
Gary Wales
994 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,450,000
Al Khail Real Estate
Muhammad Yosef
990 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Executive Residences (15)
AED 1,499,000
Lowest Price | Ideal Location | Investor Deal
1 655 sqft Apartments
Atena Mohamadpour
AED 1,510,000
Prime Location | Direct Park Access | High ROI
1 654 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hassan
AED 1,550,000
GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | RENTED | | FURNISHED
1 650 sqft Apartments
Hayan Ghzayyel
AED 1,560,000
Prime Location | Park Access | Notice Served
1 655 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Anas
AED 1,560,000
Prime Location | Park Access | Notice Served
1 655 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Anas
AED 1,580,000
Park Access | Lush Green Living | Tenanted
1 639 sqft Apartments
Mahshid Sheykholeslami
AED 1,599,000
Boulevard view I Best price I Vacant
1 655 sqft Apartments
Joseph Gibson
AED 1,600,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Bright & Spacious
1 657 sqft Apartments
Karthika Saravanan
AED 1,600,000
Vacant | Close To Mall | Corner Unit |
1 657 sqft Apartments
Hussein Alherek
AED 1,605,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Park View
1 653 sqft Apartments
Vitangelo Serafino
AED 1,650,000
Middle Floor | Community View | Vacant on Transfer
1 659 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 1,650,000
1 Bedroom | Rented well | Highest Floor
1 658 sqft Apartments