Property Detail

SUNSET CREEK BEACH 2BR Apartment I Fully furnished | Waterfront living
Dubai Creek Harbour — Sunset at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 2,850,000
2,508 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,136 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (319 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,887,091
AED total
2,391
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13915222
Reference 100502-JyuDqs
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Fifth Avenue International Real Estate
Agent Nelly Fedorova
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
More listings in Sunset at Creek Beach (15)
AED 1,600,000
Ready to Move | 1BR in Sunset | Creek Beach Living
1 716 sqft Apartments
Fariha Zahid
AED 1,780,000
One Bedroom | Canal View | Corner | Spacious
1 763 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 1,825,000
Big Terrace | Low Floor | Winter Offer
1 950 sqft Apartments
Akshay Sawhney
AED 1,950,000
Creek Beach Living|Beach Access |Bright & Spacious
1 802 sqft Apartments
Ran Qian
AED 2,100,000
Brand new | Ground Floor | Huge Terrace
1 950 sqft Apartments
Amr Aboushaban
AED 2,400,000
Large 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Furnished
1 1,091 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 2,449,999
Massive Terrace | Lagoon | High ROI | Furnished
1 1,091 sqft Apartments
Matthew Olivera
AED 3,000,000
2BR |Huge Terrace |Chiller Free |Close to Lagoon
2 1,607 sqft Apartments
Liangle Tao
AED 3,599,999
Full Lagoon Views | Larger Layout | Unique
2 1,211 sqft Apartments