Property Detail

MODERN APARTMENTS I STUNNING GREEN VIEWS I TOP AMENITIES
Dubai Hills Estate — Parkwood, Dubai
AED 1,920,000
2,629 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
730 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13934120
Reference HBELITE123
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H&B Elite Properties
Agent Hassan Badawy
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History
More listings in Parkwood (15)
AED 1,550,000
Park And Pool View | High Floor | Spacious Layout
1 764 sqft Apartments
Munib Oubari
AED 1,705,999
Furnished 1BR | Park & Skyline View | Balcony Access
1 772 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,706,888
Spacious 1 BR | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate
1 762 sqft Apartments
Ibrar Ali Usmani
AED 1,710,000
1 BED APARTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | BEST OPTION
1 825 sqft Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 1,790,888
Lowest Priced Unit | Park View | Best Deal
1 741 sqft Apartments
Sheham Siddique
AED 1,804,284
Exclusive 1 BR Luxury Apartment | High ROI
1 764 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Asif
AED 1,852,888
Luxury Living | Investment Deal | Q4 2027 Handover
1 741 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Raza
AED 1,852,888
Prime Property | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI
1 741 sqft Apartments
Umar Mirza
AED 1,852,888
Branded By Vida | Book Now! | Investor Deal
1 741 sqft Apartments
Gab Gabon
AED 1,910,000
Branded by VIDA | Negotiable | Mid Floor
1 764 sqft Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 2,049,000
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Spacious
1 726 sqft Apartments
Abdul Kadir Shaikh
AED 2,400,000
Luxury 1BR Off-Plan Apartment in Parkwood Tower B