Property Detail

Water Views | High Floor | Available Now
Dubai Creek Harbour — Address Harbour Point, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
3,372 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
786 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+40%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13773747
Reference L-250134
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Thomas Porter
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 21:13 AED 2,700,000 AED 2,650,000 1.9%
28.03.2026 05:55 AED 2,800,000 AED 2,700,000 3.6%
More listings in Address Harbour Point (15)
AED 2,499,995
Creek View | Waterfront 1BR | Modern Apartment
1 804 sqft Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 2,499,995
Creek View | Iconic | Waterfront Living
1 804 sqft Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 2,500,000
Rented | Water/Community View | Fully Furnished
1 772 sqft Apartments
Triple Black Real Estate Brokers
AED 2,500,000
Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek View | Best Price
1 779 sqft Apartments
Mazen Hamdy Gamal Aly Gabr
AED 2,600,000
Address Residences | Burj View | Modern
1 728 sqft Apartments
Kian Ollington
AED 2,850,000
Great Price | Waterfront Luxury | Partial Sea View
1 772 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 2,900,000
Ultra Luxury l 5 Star Residence l Fully Furnished
1 804 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tehmoor Shah
AED 2,950,000
Stunning Sunset View | Motivated Seller | Furnished
1 777 sqft Apartments
Aida Cheraghalian
AED 2,999,990
Luxury | Waterfront | Fully Furnished
1 768 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 3,199,995
Burj Khalifa & Creek View | Vacant | High Floor
1 731 sqft Apartments
Nour Al Hadi Al Haddad
AED 3,200,000
Brand New | Vacant | Burj Khalifa and Water View
1 776 sqft Apartments
Rizwan Ali
AED 3,200,000
WATERFRONT LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK
1 714 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Mushtaq
AED 3,200,000
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Sea View
1 731 sqft Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Bera
AED 3,200,000
Vacant | Largest Layout | Limited Availability
1 888 sqft Apartments