Property Detail

Smart Home | High Floor | Vacant
Al Jaddaf — Binghatti Creek, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,672 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
658 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 11780005
Reference B-AS-136349
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 17
Agent Ammar Abdel Rahman
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:36
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Elie Ghosn
658 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Creek (15)
AED 1,100,000
High Floor | Smart Home System | Huge Balcony | Rented
1 695 sqft Apartments
Alex Shatskiy
AED 1,100,000
Smart Home | Fully Upgraded | Near Metro
1 704 sqft Apartments
Nosayr Redjemi
AED 1,120,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Smart Home
1 704 sqft Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 1,150,000
Motivated Seller | Heighr Floor | Hot Deal
1 696 sqft Apartments
Farhan Ahmad
AED 1,190,000
UPGRADED| LUXURY| HIGH FLOOR| FURNISHED| GOOD ROI
1 697 sqft Apartments
Hani Alholaibi
AED 1,200,000
High Floor | Creek View | Investor Deal | Prime Location
1 666 sqft Apartments
Hind Shriki
AED 1,200,000
Urgent Sale | Great Location | Prime Investment
1 709 sqft Apartments
Arti Arora
AED 1,200,000
Creek View | Ready to Move | Prime Location
1 696 sqft Apartments
Katerina Radostina
AED 1,200,000
Beautiful | Spacious | Great Investment
1 666 sqft Apartments
Sheela Lobo
AED 1,250,000
1BR Ready Unit | Best Value | Luxury Living
1 733 sqft Apartments