Property Detail

Studio Apartment for Sale | Good Investment | Handover Q2 2026
Al Jaddaf — Boutique 23, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
388 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14505035
Reference 10865-1VVktI
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kavani Homez Real Estate
Agent Harish Trivedi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.04.2026 21:33 AED 780,000 AED 750,000 3.9%
More listings in Boutique 23 (15)
AED 720,000
Investment Deal | Handover Q2 2026 | Prime Area
Studio 349 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Keblawi
AED 730,000
Premium | Investment Deal | Accessible Location
Studio 349 sqft Apartments
Modar Mawas
AED 1,000,000
1 BHK | RESALE DEAL | HIGH FLOOR
1 487 sqft Apartments
Eugen-iulian Serban
AED 1,050,000
Premium | Accessible Location | Ready Soon
1 487 sqft Apartments
Monika Milkova
AED 1,050,000
High Floor | Creek View | Ready Soon
1 487 sqft Apartments
Halima Khoumassi
AED 1,050,000
Exclusive | Next to Metro and DEWA Headquarter
1 513 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,235,000
Premium Investment | Largest 1BR | Next to DEWA HQ
1 606 sqft Apartments
Farah Israfilbayova
AED 1,350,000
Handover Aug 2027 | Genuine Resale | Modern Layout
2 773 sqft Apartments
Kuan Wang
AED 1,369,000
High Floor | Big Layout | Best Price | Brand New
2 767 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Fares Sulaiman
AED 1,375,000
HIGH FLOOR-OPEN VIEW- CLOSE TO METRO - BEST PRICE
2 766 sqft Apartments
Alaa bakdash
AED 1,399,999
High Floor | HIGH ROI | Accessible Location
2 781 sqft Apartments