Property Detail

Fully Furnished l HIGH ROI l Amazing View
Al Jaddaf — Binghatti Avenue, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,771 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
706 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13668637
Reference 102227-fS8KUq
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency High End Properties
Agent Mohamed Adel
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:39
Price History
More listings in Binghatti Avenue (15)
AED 950,000
Exclusive,Very low price 1bhk with zabeel and skyline view w...
1 671 sqft Apartments
Mustafa Nazir Latikka
AED 970,000
Mid Floor | Open View | Spacious |
1 760 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Gouda
AED 980,000
Vacant Unit | Pool View | Price Negotiable
1 693 sqft Apartments
Nour Yousef
AED 999,999
Sky View 1-Bed for Sale in Jaddaf | Vacant
1 757 sqft Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 1,049,000
Prime Location l Spacious l Well Maintained
1 730 sqft Apartments
Talal Al Katabi
AED 1,050,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | 2 Baths
1 671 sqft Apartments
Sandeep Sahni
AED 1,050,000
Furnished | Community View | Must See
1 671 sqft Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 1,070,000
1BR | Creek view | Vacant
1 729 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Javaid
AED 1,100,000
Furnished | Great Investment | Land Mark View
1 671 sqft Apartments
Islam Farag
AED 1,100,000
FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | READY TO MOVE IN
1 671 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Younsi
AED 1,150,000
Rush Sale Of a Large Size 1BR With High ROI | Prime Location...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Yannick Aglo
AED 1,150,000
Vastu compliant 1bhk with burj Khalifa and creek View, mid f...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Mustafa Nazir Latikka