Exclusive 3BR + Maid Residence | Open Gulf View | Balqis Residence, Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah — Kingdom of Sheba, Dubai
AED 8,499,000
3,552 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,393 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (276 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,207,863
AED total
4,343
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14143141
Reference
104652-l2qzZ0
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:34
Price History
More listings in Kingdom of Sheba (15)
AED 4,100,000
Investment | Sea View | Vacant | High Flr
2
1,897 sqft
Apartments
Shireen Rahim
AED 4,299,999
Upgraded | Sea View | Tenanted | High ROI
2
1,971 sqft
Apartments
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
AED 4,300,000
Renovated I Resort Living I Sea View I Maids
2
1,971 sqft
Apartments
Ryan Kenna
AED 4,800,000
Vacant | Sea + Sunset View | Huge Balcony
2
1,922 sqft
Apartments
Shireen Rahim
AED 5,700,000
Large Layout | Luxurious 2BR+Maid's Room | Palm View
2
2,003 sqft
Apartments
Yulia Laevskaya
AED 5,900,000
Hot Deal | Recently Renovated | Sea View
2
2,007 sqft
Apartments
Himmat Lal Menariya
AED 6,000,000
Palm View | High Floor | Vacant
2
1,979 sqft
Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 6,100,000
High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm View
2
1,979 sqft
Apartments
Oksana Anatolieva Linnyk
AED 6,290,000
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Sea view
2
1,909 sqft
Apartments
Maxim Kolchanov
AED 6,450,000