Handover NOW | Exclusive | Furnished
Dubai Sports City — Condor Golf Links 18, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,953 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (666 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,257,916
AED total
1,377
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+41.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+39.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
13596477
Reference
ES-36589
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
More listings in Condor Golf Links 18 (15)
AED 668,000
Pay 360K Now & Get Your Unit | Remaining 30-Month Plan | Rea...
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Mary Grace Esguerra
AED 680,000
Hot Deal | Stylish Studio | Excellent Location | High Floor...
Studio
378 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Ebrahim Zarei
AED 750,000
Genuine Resale | Community Views | PHPP Ready
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Evgueni Hope
AED 780,000
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Post-Handover
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Husain Pochee
AED 799,000
Studio Apartment | Condor Golf Links 18 | Terrace & Pool Acc...
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Michael Tosi
AED 800,000
Community View | Vacant | Brand New
Studio
380 sqft
Apartments
Grant Sommerville
AED 810,000
Brand New | Full Golf Course View | Mortgageable
Studio
446 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Faucher
AED 875,000
Investment Opportunity | Studio for Sale in Golf Links 18
Studio
377 sqft
Apartments
Tarek Khallouf
AED 900,000
Resale | Full Golf Course View | Ready
Studio
446 sqft
Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 900,000
Studio | Golf Course View | Unique Layout
Studio
451 sqft
Apartments
Farangis Bakhtierzoda
AED 1,200,000
Brand New | Golf Course View | Available Now
1
644 sqft