Property Detail

Spacious 3BR | Gated Community | Elite Townhouses
Dubailand — R. Hills, Dubai
AED 2,205,750
1,177 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,874 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 13030360
Reference 100461-Db2ONQ
Category Townhouses
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nord 25 Real Estate
Agent Akshay Barar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:53
Price History
More listings in R. Hills (15)
AED 1,555,000
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,555,000
BEST PRICE | MAID ROOM | UNIT CORNER | 700K OFF
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,556,500
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4...
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,595,000
PRIME LOCATIO \ LIFE STYLE \ EASY PAYMENT \ LUXURY AMINITIES
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Ahmed Mamdouh
AED 1,600,000
LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- WORLD CLASS AMENITIES- FLEXIB...
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Mariam Kamal
AED 1,600,000
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCAT...
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Mariam Kamal
AED 1,600,000
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Mariam Kamal
AED 1,600,000
3BR Villa | Taormina Village R. Hills | Garden & Pool Commun...
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Karem Mohamed
AED 1,600,000
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price