Property Detail

4BR Villa | Garden View | Partly Furnished
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Pacifica, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
962 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,391 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14498178
Reference 107520-qSA20I
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Inspire Properties
Agent Noureen Rehmani
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 18.03.2026 23:55
Price History
More listings in Pacifica (15)
AED 1,499,990
Great Layout | High ROI | Closed Kitchen
2 1,989 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Samad
AED 1,499,999
Fully Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Rented
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Chadi Douaihy
AED 1,500,000
Discount cash|Rented 85k | Spacious |Investment
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Omar Elbasha
AED 1,500,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
2 1,436 sqft Villas
Triple Black Real Estate Brokers
AED 1,500,000
Large Layout | Tenanted | Bright & Spacious
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Omar Elbasha
AED 1,500,000
Bright Large Layout | Tenanted | Great Value
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Haytham Al Habashi
AED 1,500,000
Discount cash| Rented | Spacious |Investment
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Omar Elbasha
AED 1,500,000
Bright and Spacious | Tenanted | Closed Kitchen
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Sohan De Silva
AED 1,550,000
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED unit - VASTU - 2Bed Plus Laundry - R...
2 1,436 sqft Villas
Bilal Khan
AED 1,550,000
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,570,000
Investor Deal | Rare Layout | Near Pool and Park
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Zoe King
AED 1,570,000
Investor Deal | Rare Layout | Near Pool and Park