Property Detail

The Largest 3BR Layout | Vacant | 3 Bed + Maid
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Pacifica, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
905 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,430 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14497776
Reference PACIFICA1
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A B W Real Estate Buying And Selling Brokerage
Agent Muhammad Sufyan Tariq Javed Randhawa
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 07.04.2026 18:57
Price History
More listings in Pacifica (15)
AED 1,499,990
Great Layout | High ROI | Closed Kitchen
2 1,989 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Samad
AED 1,499,999
Fully Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Rented
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Chadi Douaihy
AED 1,500,000
Discount cash|Rented 85k | Spacious |Investment
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Omar Elbasha
AED 1,500,000
Bright Large Layout | Tenanted | Great Value
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Haytham Al Habashi
AED 1,500,000
Bright and Spacious | Tenanted | Closed Kitchen
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Sohan De Silva
AED 1,500,000
Discount cash| Rented | Spacious |Investment
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Omar Elbasha
AED 1,500,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
2 1,436 sqft Villas
Triple Black Real Estate Brokers
AED 1,500,000
Large Layout | Tenanted | Bright & Spacious
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Omar Elbasha
AED 1,550,000
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED unit - VASTU - 2Bed Plus Laundry - R...
2 1,436 sqft Villas
Bilal Khan
AED 1,550,000
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,570,000
Investor Deal | Rare Layout | Near Pool and Park
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Zoe King