Property Detail

Invest in Luxury: 1-BHK in Damac Hills 2!
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai
AED 670,000
1,209 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
554 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14117843
Reference a7group-493
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A7 Group Real Estate
Agent Abdul Malik Abdul Karim
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 26.03.2026 14:57
Price History