Property Detail

Modern Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Best Price
Business Bay — Bayz 102 by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
3,816 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
446 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+30.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+43.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14518835
Reference bayz102_Studio_ahmedkabanni
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Oia Properties - Sale
Agent Lamis Atwa
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Bayz 102 by Danube (15)
AED 1,400,000
Selling Below Original Price | Canal View
Studio 404 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abbes Abdelkarim
AED 1,450,000
Luxury Studio | Bayz 102 | Prime Investment Deal
Studio 405 sqft Apartments
Lamis Atwa
AED 1,470,000
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Studio 404 sqft Apartments
Niloofar Moghtader
AED 1,590,000
Cheapest Unit I Furnished I High Floor
Studio 404 sqft Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 2,198,800
High Floor | Prime Location | High End Living
1 749 sqft Apartments
Luiza Spiridonova
AED 2,274,000
Bayz 102 – Luxurious Studios to Penthouse Residences in Busi...
1 749 sqft Apartments
Manoj Prithiani
AED 2,320,000
Furnished | City View & Sea View | Near Metro Station
1 749 sqft Apartments
Sameera Yaasmeen Lais
AED 2,320,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Bayz 102 by Danube | Canal & Downtown...