Property Detail

2Bedroom with Pool Apartment I Spacious Unit I Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Samana Avenue, Dubai
AED 1,668,350
1,359 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,228 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2071 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,107,525
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 13111846
Reference MOUSTAFA-0692NM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency You & House Properties
Agent Moustafa Mohamed
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 11.03.2026 14:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samana Avenue (15)
AED 679,000
Pool view | Excellent Investment Opportunity
Studio 441 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Lodineva
AED 785,000
Near OP | Off-Plan Resale | Cash Discount | High ROI | City...
Studio 504 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 790,000
High Floor | Investor Deal | Private Pool
Studio 504 sqft Apartments
Prakul Rathnakar
AED 900,000
No Bank involved — Only 2% Over 50 Months
1 885 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 900,000
Only 2% Over 50 Months—No Bank involved
1 885 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moneer Alali
AED 990,000
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month...
1 886 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 990,000
Samana Avenue | Best Price | Pool View | 1% Monthly Plan
1 844 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,000,000
1BED +PRIVATE POOL - HIGH ROI IN AREA -FULLY FURNISHED-ASK 1...
1 886 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,099,889
Premium Apartments | Cash Discount | High ROI | City Views |...
1 886 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,102,000
0% DOWNPAYMENT | 1% monthly | 30% cash offer | 4 years post...
1 886 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,131,972
Last Unit | Luxury 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments with Private Poo...
1 885 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,131,972
Samana Avenue – 1 & 2-Bedroom Apartments with Private Pools...
1 886 sqft Apartments
Manoj Prithiani
AED 1,180,000
2 1,228 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,199,999
Furnished 1BR | Premium Unit | 1% Monthly
1 933 sqft Apartments
Noor Bashir
AED 1,200,000
WAR OFFER
2 1,231 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh