Property Detail

1 BR + STUDY + POOL / 1% PP / NO BULLET PAYMENT
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes, Dubai
AED 1,296,300
1,618 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
801 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+25.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 12839179
Reference KB-1DLRC-11M
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kaizen Homes Real Estate
Agent Kajol Dilip Bhatia
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 16.03.2026 01:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes (15)
AED 550,000
Motivated Seller | Investment Deal | Prime Location
Studio 405 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Nasr Mohamed Aboushousha
AED 649,000
Lagoon & Skyline Views | Private Pool | Resale | High ROI |...
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 650,000
Investment Deal | High ROI | PHPP | Prime Area
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Kostas Sausdravas
AED 650,000
Resort-Inspired | Private Pool | Resale | High ROI
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Mansoor Pervaiz
AED 665,000
Private Pool | Lagoon view | Payment Plan
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Samer Soliman
AED 665,000
Private Pool | Lagoon view | Below OP
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Samer Soliman
AED 670,000
Private Jaccuzi | Great Investment Deal | 4 Y PHPP
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Keblawi