Property Detail

Prime location | Divine Al Barari | Balcony /Gym Access
Majan — Divine Al Barari, Dubai
AED 739,422
1,698 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
436 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14513531
Reference 104870-Iw0j2H
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Elite Prime Real Estate
Agent Omnia Naeef
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 739,468
E V A L Real Estate
Hulya Altunbas
430 sqft
Same Price
AED 740,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Tawfiq
435 sqft
Same Price
AED 740,255
Spacesmith Real Estate
Alex Vayalumkal Varghese
431 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Divine Al Barari (15)
AED 549,800
10% Down Payment Only! | Payment Plan Fits With Mortgage
Studio 477 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 590,000
5%BOOKING _ LUXURY FINISHING _ BARARI VIEW
Studio 476 sqft Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 698,928
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 703,602
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Studio 470 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 703,727
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment