Property Detail

Branded Waterfront Living | High ROI | Dubai Islands
Dubai Islands — Elle Residences, Dubai
AED 7,470,000
2,556 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,922 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14188758
Reference mi108678-SpCyp5
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kimit Real Estate
Agent Mohamed Ibrahim
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:12
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,399,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Ahmed Jamil Ali
2,922 sqft
Same Price
AED 7,477,777
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
2,922 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elle Residences (15)
AED 3,299,000
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO
2 1,290 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 3,299,000
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO
2 1,275 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 3,299,000
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO
1 849 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 3,300,000
Luxury 2-BR | Waterfront Living| 30% Construction, 70% Hando...
2 1,290 sqft Apartments
Nancy Otafy
AED 3,350,000
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | PREMIUM WATERFRONT | LIMITED STOCK
2 1,290 sqft Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 3,352,777
30/70 Plan | Waterfront Elegance | Premium Living
1 849 sqft Apartments
Hussein Termos
AED 3,352,777
ELLE Residences | Island | 30/70 Payment Plan
1 849 sqft Apartments
Khan Fahad Zahoor
AED 3,360,000
Iconic Brand | Waterfront | Strong Returns