Property Detail

YOUR DREAM RESIDENCE | 4% DLD WAVER | ASK FOR YOUR DISCOUNT
Dubai Islands — Capital Horizon Terraces, Dubai
AED 3,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,731 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14111062
Reference 9268-RHdyzq
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Mohamed Moustafa
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Capital Horizon Terraces (15)
AED 2,232,000
Free Golden Visa | Fully Furnished | 4% DLD Waiver
2 1,227 sqft Apartments
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 2,469,715
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,272 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,576,231
4%DLD WAIVER - 5% BOOKING - EASY PAYMENT PLAN
2 1,227 sqft Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 2,600,000
4%DLD WAIVER |65% APPRECIATION | BULK DEAL
2 1,233 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Salah
AED 2,627,000
4% DLD Waiver | Full Furniture | 10 Yrs Free Visa
2 1,173 sqft Apartments
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 2,767,256
0% Commission | Capital Horizon Terraces | Luxury Waterfront...
2 1,788 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shahzad
AED 2,781,935
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
2 1,172 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,800,000
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Capital Horizon Terraces | Marina...
2 1,272 sqft Apartments
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
AED 2,805,000
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE
3 1,680 sqft Apartments
Nikolai Khairullin
AED 2,878,835
Luxury Apartment | 20% Down Payment | Strategic Location
2 1,226 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,883,860
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,226 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,923,411
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
2 1,227 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,999,948
Luxury Apartment | 20% Down Payment | Strategic Location
2 1,274 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 3,054,648
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,272 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 4,300,000
4%DLD WAIVER |60% Appreciation | SEA-VIEW APARTMENTS
3 1,679 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Salah