COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH ROI | BIG LAYOUT
Arjan — Legacy by Sunrise, Dubai
AED 720,000
1,747 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
412 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14110426
Reference
101578-2bIfrt
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 720,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Sherif Mohamed Zakaria Mohamed
406 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Legacy by Sunrise (4)
AED 749,000
Rented Studio | Fully Furnished | Smart Investment
Studio
390 sqft
Apartments
Ali Salim Alqaydi
AED 780,000
Pool View | Premium Quality | Spacious
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Saqib Nawaz
AED 1,225,000
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Rented
1
772 sqft
Apartments
David Takkos
AED 1,250,000
Open View | Spacious | Modern
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Rabab Al HAj