Property Detail

Expansive Layout |Premium Corner | Prestige
Dubai South — Emaar South, Dubai
AED 6,300,000
814 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,742 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Dubai South DLD data for last 90 days (427 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,102,529
AED total
1,285
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-36.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID 13871843
Reference RNP-S-3793
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Range International Property
Agent Blossom Janis Fernandez
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,325,000
White & Co
Robbie Brown
7,742 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Emaar South (15)
AED 950,000
GOLF FACING || BEST DEAL || QUICK SALE
1 675 sqft Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 970,000
Best Price / Modern Layout/ Golf Course Community
1 680 sqft Apartments
Sohel Patni
AED 975,000
Distress 1 bedroom for sale
1 679 sqft Apartments
Salman Wajid
AED 1,000,000
Golf View | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale
1 675 sqft Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 1,034,999
Book Now | Investment Deal | Near To New Airport
1 679 sqft Apartments
Juliana Ossai
AED 1,045,000
Genuine | Emaar South | Below Market Price
1 679 sqft Apartments
Robbie Brown
AED 1,050,000
Golf Point Tower | 1 Br | High ROI | Genuine Seller