Marina View | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Dubai Marina — Horizon Tower, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
1,329 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,409 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-57.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-48.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14516481
Reference
102854-Horizon
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2026 17:49 | AED 3,499,999 | AED 3,200,000 | 8.6% |
More listings in Horizon Tower (10)
AED 2,950,000
Stylish Home | Mid Floor | Spacious Balcony Living
4
2,451 sqft
Apartments
Sharfuddin Mohammed
AED 3,150,000
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Vacant Now
4
2,451 sqft
Apartments
Attila Davandy
AED 3,200,000
Marina Skyline Views | Best Deal | Fully Upgraded
4
2,450 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 3,200,000
4Br+Maid | Fully Upgraded | High ROI
4
2,451 sqft
Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 3,249,000
Luxury Living | High ROI | Fully Upgraded 4BR
4
2,451 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Taherirashti
AED 3,350,000
Furnished | Huge Balcony | Investment
4
2,450 sqft
Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 3,500,000
Marina 4br | High ROI | Bright Unit
4
2,450 sqft
Apartments
Ali Hmoud
AED 3,600,000
Spacious 4 BR | Vastu | Rented Unit
4
2,450 sqft
Apartments
Fawaz Otmani
AED 5,500,000
Exclusive | Marina View | Vacant on Transfer
4
3,583 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 5,750,000
Renovated | Duplex | Full Marina & JLT Views
4
3,584 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Perry