High Floor | with Study | Marina View | Rented
Dubai Marina — Dubai Marina Towers, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
2,515 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,511 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14514458
Reference
AP747320-1S
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:40
GPS
25.0836, 55.1485
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 01:49 | AED 4,000,000 | AED 3,800,000 | 5.0% |
| 18.03.2026 23:22 | AED 4,150,000 | AED 4,000,000 | 3.6% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,800,000
West Gate Real Estate
Shamira Yevnanidze
1,511 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,800,000
West Gate Real Estate
Shamira Yevnanidze
1,511 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Marina Towers (15)
AED 2,750,000
Marina View | Vacant | Unfurnished
1
1,173 sqft
Apartments
Feras Idris
AED 2,899,999
Fully upgraded | converted to 2 beds | vacant now
1
1,188 sqft
Apartments
Rizvie Hameed
AED 2,900,000
Fully Upgraded | Study Room | Vacant
1
1,188 sqft
Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 3,575,000
EMAAR 6 | Full Marina View | One + Study
1
1,535 sqft
Apartments
William Corbett
AED 3,575,000
Full Marina View | Vacant | 1 Bed
1
1,535 sqft
Apartments
Harvey Burchell
AED 3,700,000
High-Quality Finishes | Marina and Gold Views
1
1,190 sqft
Apartments
Mina Ghavifekr
AED 4,000,000
Best Price | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
2
1,569 sqft
Apartments
Aida Cheraghalian
AED 4,100,000
Marina Yacht View | 2 Bedroom+ Study | High ROI
2
1,576 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elmoghazy
AED 4,750,000
Exclusive | Best Type | Full Marina View | Yass
2
1,705 sqft
Apartments
Victor Danu
AED 4,899,000
Full Marina | With Study | Rented
2
1,699 sqft
Apartments
Nina Pekina
AED 4,950,000
Exclusive | Best Type | Full Marina | Most Wanted
2
1,705 sqft
Apartments
Victor Danu
AED 4,950,000
Emaar | Marina Views | Huge Layout | VOT