Property Detail

Full Marina View | Large Layout | Furnished
Dubai Marina — The Atlantic, Dubai
AED 3,970,000
2,372 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,674 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14521259
Reference W-048WNB
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Agent Dilan Irgat
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,970,000
Blue Mark Real Estate
Muhammad Uzair
1,674 sqft
Same Price