High Floors I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 1, Dubai
AED 3,332,888
2,365 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,409 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14446714
Reference
L-1948
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:13
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2026 00:19 | AED 3,670,000 | AED 3,332,888 | 9.2% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,350,000
Revantage Real Estate
Rahul Guwalani
1,409 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Za'abeel 1 (15)
AED 1,300,000
Luxury 2BR | Address, Zabeel | Iconic Dubai
1
769 sqft
Apartments
Kerry Helbert
AED 1,908,888
Amazing DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,908,888
Exclusive I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,930,000
Below OP | One Zabeel View | High Floor| Best Deal
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,952,888
Branded by Address | No Premium | One Zaabeel View
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,952,888
Original Price Opportunity | One Zaabeel View
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abbas Abuhassan
AED 1,994,888
Full Floor Available I Exclusive I High Floor
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 2,000,000
Luxury Living | Branded Residence | Investor Deal
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 2,000,000
Burj Khalifa View | Under Market | Best Deal
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Rosie Poole
AED 2,050,888
No Premium | Burj Khalifa Skyline | OP Opportunity
1
783 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 2,075,000