Property Detail

High Floor | Motivated Seller | Partial Sea View
Palm Jumeirah — Oceana, Dubai
AED 900,000
2,138 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
421 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-51.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-56.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14518415
Reference DP-S-59115
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Sabina Karimova
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Oceana (15)
AED 3,600,000
Private Garden | Spacious 1BR | Maintained
1 1,691 sqft Apartments
Rosemary Bautista
AED 3,800,000
Sea & Skyline | Available | Private beach
1 1,338 sqft Apartments
Maximus Hills
AED 3,800,000
Best Price! | Skyline View | Upgrades
1 1,338 sqft Apartments
Georgia Louise Swords
AED 3,850,000
Upgraded l Garden l 3 Parking | 1 Bedroom
1 1,882 sqft Apartments
Michael Wilson
AED 4,500,000
Best Building in Oceana | Vacant Unit | Negotiable
1 1,882 sqft Apartments
Sourabh Chaudhary
AED 4,500,000
Standard Layout | Spacious Patio | Luxury
1 1,883 sqft Apartments
Ella White
AED 4,500,000
Unfurnished | Private Garden | Negotiable
1 1,883 sqft Apartments
Erika Sala
AED 4,500,000
Huge Terrace | Expansive 1-Bedroom | Private Beach
1 1,882 sqft Apartments
Bogdan Nicolae Chitimus
AED 4,850,000
Largest Type I One Bed with Stunning Views | Adriatic