High Rental Return | Hotel Managed | Investor Deal
Palm Jumeirah — NH Collection Dubai The Palm, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
4,519 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
354 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,183,876
AED total
4,348
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14515745
Reference
AP44171S
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:36
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in NH Collection Dubai The Palm (10)
AED 910,000
Beach Access | Best Priced | High ROI
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 950,000
Stunning I Luxurious I Ready to Move
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Saulegul Tergeubayeva
AED 990,000
Guaranteed ROI | Sea View | Investors Deal
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 1,020,000
10% Guaranteed ROI | Stunning Views | Negotiable
Studio
332 sqft
Apartments
Modou Lamin
AED 1,249,900
Premium | Waterfront Living | Beach Access
Studio
316 sqft
Apartments
Adrian Eduardo Fernandez
AED 1,975,000
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Studio
629 sqft
Apartments
Anna Bochkareva
AED 2,090,000
Beach Access | Prime Location | Penthouse Unit
1
721 sqft
Apartments
Anna Bochkareva
AED 2,295,000
Sea View | Mid Floor | Beach Access | VACANT
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Mark Skladmann
AED 2,400,000