Property Detail

High Floor| Sea View| Motivated Seller | Exclusive
Palm Jumeirah — Six Senses Residences, Dubai
AED 15,900,000
7,472 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,128 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+69.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+51.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14516142
Reference PSQ-S-2026809
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Platinum Square Real Estate
Agent Marwan Younes
First Seen 11.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Six Senses Residences (15)
AED 13,850,000
Corner Layout | Sea view | Handover Soon
2 2,455 sqft Apartments
Benjamin Giles
AED 14,200,000
Sea and Marina View | Premium Community
2 2,020 sqft Apartments
Aleksandr Mylnikov
AED 14,450,000
High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living
2 2,020 sqft Apartments
Lewis Darrington
AED 15,500,000
Full Sea View | Prime Location | Beach Access
2 1,983 sqft Apartments
Irina Bulaeva
AED 15,999,999
Panoramic Sea View | Beachfront Living | Luxury
2 2,460 sqft Apartments
Susan Nduku Kasyulah
AED 16,500,000
Six Senses Residences The Palm | 2BR Garden Unit | Palm View...
2 2,125 sqft Apartments
Paula Petras
AED 16,500,000
SIX SENSES RESIDENCES THE PALM | RAREST LAYOUT | PRIVATE GAR...
2 2,125 sqft Apartments
Danylo Arzhavitin
AED 17,900,000
Premium 2BR + Study with Panoramic Sea Views