2BR Apartment | Alder at Park Five | Multiple Views | High ROI | Freehold | No Commission
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 1,691,000
1,403 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,206 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14509934
Reference
105703-TCldqb
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:13
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2026 23:01 | AED 1,574,998 | AED 1,691,000 | 7.4% |
More listings in Park Five by Deyaar (15)
AED 623,000
Strategic Location in IMPZ | High Growth Potential | Investo...
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 624,998
Studio Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View | Dub...
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
50K DOWN PAYMENT | TRUSTED DEVELOPER | LAKE VIEW
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Amir Khan
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 645,000
Furnished Studio | 5% Down payment | Multiple Views
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Amir Khan
AED 650,000
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 650,000
Smart Living|Green Community|Elegant Modern Living
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 650,000
Modern residential living to attract professional tenants
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 655,000
10% down payment I family community lake view
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Amir Khan
AED 655,000
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U...
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 670,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=BEST PRICE=LAST UNIT=HIGH ROI