LAKE VIEW - FULLY FURNISHED - VACANT ON TRANSFER
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — The Crescent Towers, Dubai
AED 529,999
1,062 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
499 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14147870
Reference
KB-CRES850
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:06
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2026 22:30 | AED 559,999 | AED 529,999 | 5.4% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 525,000
Fortune Four Real Estate
Farwa Shah
499 sqft
Same Price
AED 530,000
Fortune Four Real Estate
Farwa Shah
499 sqft
Same Price
AED 530,000
Ksenza Hayat Properties
KHAULA SUHAIL
496 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Crescent Towers (15)
AED 450,000
Exceptionally Rewarding Investment| Fully Furnished Studio |...
Studio
501 sqft
Apartments
Syed Ali Imran
AED 499,999
Great ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Dream Home
Studio
503 sqft
Apartments
Kaynaat Naeem
AED 500,000
High ROI | Best Price | Investor Deal
Studio
504 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Asghar
AED 590,000
Pool View | Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished
Studio
504 sqft
Apartments
Neveen Abdulahad
AED 920,000
Spacious Furnished 1BR for Sale Prime Location High ROI
1
1,150 sqft
Apartments
Himanshu Khatri
AED 923,000
Spacious 2-Bedroom | With Parking | Ready To Move
2
1,278 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Zahid
AED 950,000
HOT DEAL | BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED
2
1,313 sqft
Apartments
Ghazal Ozairi
AED 999,999
Rented Unit | Open-Plan Layout with Fitted Kitchen
2
1,312 sqft
Apartments
Satheesan Chemmarathil
AED 1,010,000
Fully Furnished| Lake View | VOT
2
1,313 sqft
Apartments
Zain Jawaid
AED 1,025,000
Fully Furnished | Two Bed Apt | Vacant | The Crescent
2
1,325 sqft
Apartments
Zohaib Ur Rehman
AED 1,030,000
Bright Unit | Smart Layout | Modern Unit