Furnished 1BR Apt. | High ROI | Prime Location
Majan — Wadi 645, Dubai
AED 830,000
1,031 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
805 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1823 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,673
AED total
1,409
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
13936402
Reference
RNP-S-3803
First Seen
12.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:10
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2026 20:26 | AED 950,000 | AED 830,000 | 12.6% |
| 19.03.2026 20:26 | AED 950,000 | AED 830,000 | 12.6% |
More listings in Wadi 645 (9)
AED 591,000
Investment Opp | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Studio
460 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Khadijah
AED 1,050,000
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Jennifer Estero
AED 1,100,000
Investor Deal | Furnished | Prime Location
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Khadijah
AED 1,100,000
Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Hand Over Soon
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Huang
AED 1,100,000
High Yield up to 10% | Premium Finishing | Easy Installments
1
847 sqft
Apartments
Jennifer Estero
AED 1,142,091
Fully Furnished | High Rental Yield | Prime Location
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Samer El Zein
AED 1,190,000
Furnished | 48 Months Payment Plan | Corner Unit
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Riyad Assaf
AED 1,500,000
Spacious | Luxury Unit | High ROI | Prime Location
2
1,249 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Khadijah
AED 1,595,000
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Off-Plan Resale | Prime Investment...
2
1,209 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani