Golf Course View | Close to Metro | Resale Studio
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Golf Views Seven City, Dubai
AED 580,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
388 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,976,925
AED total
1,939
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
13945194
Reference
prestigedubai-133631885MP
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:02
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2026 01:39 | AED 655,000 | AED 580,000 | 11.5% |
| 11.04.2026 00:20 | AED 640,000 | AED 655,000 | 2.3% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 580,000
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
385 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golf Views Seven City (15)
AED 490,000
High Floor I Motivated Seller I Payment Plan
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Saffron Secker
AED 490,000
2 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN_FURNISHED_NEXT TO METRO
Studio
411 sqft
Apartments
Oxana Plyusnina
AED 499,000
Lake View | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 525,000
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Altayeh
AED 525,000
Close to OP | Metro Connectivity | ROI
Studio
411 sqft
Apartments
Vikhotsoi Zhotso
AED 545,000
Furnished | Fully-Paid | Neighbourhood View
Studio
395 sqft
Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 545,000
Exclusive | Low Floor | High ROI
Studio
395 sqft
Apartments
Vusal Tahirov
AED 550,000
GOLF VIEW | PHPP | HIGH FLOOR
Studio
396 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Kaddah
AED 550,000
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Altayeh
AED 550,000
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Serene Living
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Anwar Sadiq
AED 560,000
Prime Location- Lake View- High Projected ROI
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Nabeel Hammudeh
AED 565,000
Large Studio l Investor Deal l Golf View
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Tyler Maxwell