Property Detail

High Floor | Big Size | payment plan | Low Price
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) — JVC District 17, Dubai
AED 990,000
1,343 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
737 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) DLD data for last 90 days (2600 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,697
AED total
1,572
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 21,493 listings in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Details
Listing ID 13950387
Reference B-Jan-Nine-Twenty-Six-AS-156993
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Jad Abdallah
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 13.03.2026 16:26
Price History
More listings in JVC District 17 (15)
AED 500,000
FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | CLOSE TO MALL
Studio 473 sqft Apartments
Sajitha Shamsudheen
AED 512,000
Payment Plan | Kitchen Appliances | JVC
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 512,000
Kitchen Appliances | Jvc | Payment Plan
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 512,000
Kitchen Appliances | Jvc | Payment Plan
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 516,000
JVC | Kitchen Appliances | Modern Lifestyle
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Fadi Alkhatib
AED 516,000
JVC | Kitchen Appliances | Modern Lifestyle
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Fadi Alkhatib
AED 550,000
High Floor | Skyline view | Close to Mall
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Kapil Ahmed
AED 556,000
Your Next Smart Investment | Investment | JVC
Studio 295 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 556,000
Your Next Smart Investment | Investment | JVC