Property Detail

4BR Townhouse for Sale | Arabian Ranches 3 | Dubai
Arabian Ranches 3 — Sun, Dubai
AED 4,350,000
1,797 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,421 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13021346
Reference RS/SUNAR3/FMP31-2025
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency F M P HOMES Real Estate Management
Agent FMP Homes
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
04.04.2026 23:49 AED 4,700,000 AED 4,350,000 7.5%
More listings in Sun (14)
AED 2,750,000
MODERN FAMILY LIVING | FAMILY COMMUNITY | 3BR+MAID| RESALE
3 1,995 sqft Townhouses
Umair Abbas
AED 2,800,000
Vacant Now | Single Row 3BR | On to Pool and Park
3 1,384 sqft Villas
Nour Eddin Belal Khanjar
AED 2,850,000
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE
3 1,942 sqft Townhouses
Zohaib Nazir Ahmad Tahir
AED 2,900,000
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Amenities Close By
3 1,939 sqft Townhouses
Jeff Raju Kuruvilla Kurumthodatil Kuruvilla Raju
AED 3,000,000
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Emaar Community
3 1,960 sqft Townhouses
William Allanson
AED 3,000,000
Vacant | Single Row | Close to Pool and Park
3 1,935 sqft Townhouses
Sam Score
AED 3,000,000
Best Price | Huge Unit | Prime Location
3 1,376 sqft Villas
Melika Karbalaei Nematollah
AED 3,000,000
Prime Location | Near Amenities | Single Row
3 1,943 sqft Townhouses
Ibrahim Khaled
AED 3,100,000
Well Located | Single Row | Vacant Soon
3 1,384 sqft Villas
Michael Paul Haith
AED 3,150,000
Spacious | Vacant | Multiple Options
3 1,408 sqft Townhouses
Afzal Umar
AED 3,200,000
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options