Property Detail

Exclusive | Turn Key | Remodelled | Type 2M
The Springs — The Springs 3, Dubai
AED 6,399,999
2,473 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,588 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14532921
Reference L-221107__CF
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs
Agent Bradley Prota
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 01:04 AED 6,599,999 AED 6,399,999 3.0%